sábado, 24 de dezembro de 2011

Horários das Missas de Natal e Ano Novo

MISSAS DE NATAL

DIA 20.12 | TERÇA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
19h N. S. de Guadalupe | Nova Esperança (Gastão Mariz);
19h São José | Bela Parnamirim (Bela Vista I);
19h N. S. Aparecida | Santa Tereza.

DIA 21.12 | QUARTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
19h30m N. S. Aparecida | Cajupiranga (Jardim Blumenau);
19h30m São José Operário | Parque de Exposições (Lagoa);
19h30m São Miguel, Rafael e Gabriel | Pium (Nova Cidade);
19h30m Capela São Pedro | Boa Esperança (Parnamirim II).

DIA 22.12 | QUINTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
18h Capela São Paulo Apóstolo | Pium (Centro Comunitário);
18h Capela Santana | Cajupiranga;
20h Capela Santa Terezinha | Nova Esperança (Pirangi de Dentro);
20h Capela São Francisco de Assis | Vale do Sol;
20h Capela São Miguel Arcanjo | Rosa dos Ventos (Granja Benza Deus).

DIA 23.12 | SEXTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
18h Capela N. S. da Imaculada Conceição | Pium (Hortigranjeiro);
18h Capela N. S. das Graças | Liberdade (Jardim Primavera);
20h Capela São Francisco de Assis | Pium (Colônia);
20h Capela Divino Espírito Santo | Monte Castelo;
20h Capela N. S. da Piedade | Bela Parnamirim (Bela Vista II);
20h Capela São Judas Tadeu | Boa Esperança.

DIA 24.12 | SÁBADO
18h Capela Santo Antônio | Cohabinal;
18h Capela N. S. Aparecida | Nova Parnamirim (Cidade dos Jardins);
18h Capela Santos Reis | Santos Reis;
18h Capela Santa Luzia | Pium;
20h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
20h Capela N. S. da Imaculada Conceição | Monte Castelo (Jockey Clube);
20h Capela São Sebastião ou São Francisco de Assis | Pirangi do Norte (Praia);
20h Capela Santa Rita de Cássia | Santa Tereza (Casa Abrigo).

DIA 25.12 | DOMINGO
07h e 19h30m Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro.

MISSAS DE ANO NOVO

DIA 28.12 | QUARTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
19h N. S. da Vitórias | Nova Esperança (Conjunto Novo);
19h Clube de Mães N. S. Aparecida | Passagem de Areia;

DIA 29.12 | QUINTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
19h30m Capela N. S. da Imaculada Conceição | Jardim Planalto (Fundação Mário Negócio);
19h30m Capela São João Batista | Liberdade;
19h30m Capela São Miguel Arcanjo | Rosa dos Ventos (Granja Benza Deus);
19h30m N. S. da Guia | Parque de Exposições (Kibon).

DIA 30.12 | SEXTA
18h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro;
18h Capela N. S. Aparecida | Nova Parnamirim (Cidade dos Jardins);
20h Capela N. S. da Piedade | Bela Parnamirim (Bela Vista II);
20h Capela Santa Rita de Cássia | Santa Tereza (Casa Abrigo);
20h Capela Cristo Rei | Monte Castelo (Vida Nova);
20h Capela N. S. da Penha | Passagem de Areia.

DIA 31.12 | SÁBADO
19h30m Capela Santo Antônio | Cohabinal;
19h30m Capela N. S. da Imaculada Conceição | Monte Castelo (Jockey Clube);
19h30m Capela Santos Reis | Santos Reis;
19h30m Capela Santa Luzia | Pium;
22h Pirangi do Norte (Praia);
00h Matriz N. S. de Fátima | Centro.

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário